Kampoppsett Lrdag

                                    LAURDAG                     

Tid R Knr Klasse Bane A Knr Klasse Bane B Knr Klasse Bane C
11.10 1 1 3 Valestr.kvit-
Haus Blå
2 3 Haus Raud – Lonevåg 3    
11.25 2 4 5G Haus-
Lonevåg Blå
5 4Mix 1 Lonevåg Blå –
Fotlsndsvåg Blå
6    
11.40 3 7 3 Haus Blå – Valestrand Blå 8 4Mix 2 Fotlandsvåg Kvit – Haus Blå 9 5G Valestrand – Fotlandsvåg
11.55 4 10 4Mix1 Fotlandsvåg Blå-Valestrand 11 6G Lonevåg-Valestrand 12 5J Valestrand-
Fotlandsvåg
12.10 5 13 5G Haus- Lonevåg Raud 14 4Mix1 Lonevåg Blå-Valestrand 15 5Mix Bruvik-
Hosanger
12.25 6 16 3 Valestr. Kvit- Haus Raud 17 7 J Valestrand – Haus 18 4Mix2 Haus Blå –
Hauge
12.40 7 19 4Mix1 Haus Gul-Valestrand 20 3 Valestrand Blå-
Lonevåg
21 4Mix1 Lonevåg Blå-Hauge Kvit
12.55 8 22 3 Haus Blå-Haus Raud 23 4Mix2 Fotlandsvåg Kvit-
Lonevåg RAud
24 5Mix Hosanger-
Hauge
13.10 9 25 5G Valestrand-
Haus
26 5J Haus – Lonevåg 27    
13.25 10 28 5G Lonevåg Blå-
Lonevåg Raud
29 7Mix2 Haus-Hjellvik 30 7Mix1 Hauge-Lonevåg Rosa
13.40 11 31 4Mix1 Fotlandsvåg  Blå-Haus Gul 32 4Mix2 Haus Blå-
Lonevåg Raud
33 5Mix Bruvik-Hauge
13.55 12 34 3 Valestrand Kvit-Lonevåg 35 4Mix1 Haus Gul-
Hauge Kvit
36 3 Haus Raud-
Valestrand Blå
14.10 13 37 3 Haus Blå-
Lonevåg
38 4Mix1 Fotlandsvåg Blå-
Hauge Kvit
39 4Mix2 Hauge-
Lonevåg Raud
14.25 14 40 5G Valestrand-
Lonevåg Raud
41 5J Valestrand-Haus 42 6G Lonevåg-Haus
14.40 15 43 3 Valestr. Kvit-
Valestr.Blå
44     45 4Mix1 Hauge Kvit-
Valestrand
14.55 16 46 4Mix1 Lonevåg Blå-
Haus Gul
47 4Mix2 Fotlandsvåg Kvit-
Hauge
48    
15.10 17 49 7Mix2 Haus-
Lonevåg Grøn
50 5Mix Hosanger-
Hauge
51   PREMIEUTDEL.
3 OG 4 KLASSE
15.25 18 52 5G Fotlandsvåg-
Lonevåg Blå
53 5J Fotlandsvåg-
Lonevåg
54 5Mix Bruvik-
Hosanger
15.40 19 55 6J Lonevåg-
Valestrand
56 6Mix Fotlandsvåg-
Hosanger
57 7J Haus-
Lonevåg
15.55 20 58 5G Fotlandsvåg-
Haus
59 5J Valestrand-
Lonevåg
60 5Mix Bruvik-
Hauge
16.10 21 61 6J Lonevåg-
Haus
62 6Mix Fotlandsvåg-
Hamre
63 7Mix1 Hauge-
Fotlandsvåg
16.25 22 64 5J Fotlandsvåg-
Haus
65 5G Fotlandsvåg-
Lonevåg Raud
66    
16.40 23 67 5G Valestrand-
Lonevåg Blå
68     69   PREMIEUTDEL.
5 KLASSE
16.55 23 70 6G Valestrand-
Haus
71 6J Hamre-Haus 72    
17.10 24 73 6Mix Fotlandsvåg-
Hjellvik
74 7J Valestrand-Haus 75 7Mix1 Fotlandsvåg-
Lonevåg Rosa

Aktivitetar

02 mar
03 mar
24 mar
Osterøy på Tvers 1.6.2024
Start Bruvik og mål Hosanger
25 mar