Holmenkollstafetten 10. mai 2014

   

Kvinner senior: bilde frå facebook

2014

 

Menn senior

Tid:56.53   (nr.8    av 36 )

 

 

 

 

 

Etappe

Løpar

Plass lag

Etappetid

Plass etp.

1

1200m

Baneløp   Bislett

Vebjørn Borge

5

3.14

5

2

1140m

Norabakken

Terje Simmenes

2

3.29

2

3

600m

Wolffs gate

Martin L. Kåstad

1

1.24

1

4

1800m

Berg og dal

Sigbjørn Reigstad

2

5.52

11

5

1300m

Forskningsparken

Johannes Langhelle

4

3.40

5

6

1300m

Lille   Besserud

Bjarte Vik

5

4.25

11

7

1790m

Klatreetappen

Trygve F. Mjelde

5

6.11

5

8

1800m

Utfor-etappen

Sigurd B. Reigstad

4

4.49

14

9

650m

Gressbanen

Kjetil Stokke

5

1.43

10

10

2800m

Den lengste

Emil Hosøy

6

8.24

14

11

1520m

Frognerparken

Jan Roar Solberg

7

4.58

21

12

390m

Den korte

Erlend Mjøs

7

0.52

1

13

1050m

Vestkantetappen

Markus Markmanrud

8

3.29

23

14

850m

Sjarmøretappen

Frode Langhelle

8

2.29

15

15

600m

Baneløp   Bislett

Arne Reigstad

8

1.55

28

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Kvinner senior

Tid:   73.24(nr. 10 av 18)

 

 

 

 

 

Etappe

Løpar

Plass lag

Etappetid

Plass etp.

1

1200m

Baneløp   Bislett

Karoline Loftås

2

3.47

2

2

1140m

Norabakken

Ingrid Skeidsvoll

2

4.20

1

3

600m

Wolffs gate

Tina T. Hæggernæs

2

2.13

11

4

1800m

Berg og dal

Sigrid Bru Reigstad

5

7.34

12

5

1300m

Forskningsparken

Amalie Nielsen

6

4.48

9

6

1300m

Lille   Besserud

Tarikwa Reigstad

8

6.04

11

7

1790m

Klatreetappen

Annelin Lunde

8

8.23

6

8

1800m

Utfor-etappen

Marit Iren Reigstad

8

5.48

6

9

650m

Gressbanen

Nathalie Pedersen

8

2.14

10

10

2800m

Den lengste

Ingri M. Birkeland

9

10.31

12

11

1520m

Frognerparken

Ingrid Revheim

9

5.39

3

12

390m

Den korte

Sigrid Borge

9

1.14

8

13

1050m

Vestkantetappen

Karoline Vik

10

5.07

17

14

850m

Sjarmøretappen

Mia S. Tyssedal

10

3.20

15

15

600m

Baneløp   Bislett

Siri Hauge

10

2.22

10

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Menn veteran

Tid: 65.69   (nr.7 av 7)

 

 

 

 

 

Etappe

Løpar

Plass lag

Etappetid

Plass etp.

1

1200m

Baneløp   Bislett

Helge Tysse

7

3.57

7

2

1140m

Norabakken

Petter H. Sæbø

7

4.36

7

3

600m

Wolffs gate

Bjarte Lohne

7

1.55

7

4

1800m

Berg og dal

Terje Simmenes

7

6.28

7

5

1300m

Forskningsparken

Sigbjørn Reigstad

7

3.55

4

6

1300m

Lille Besserud

Helge Brandsdal

7

5.07

5

7

1790m

Klatreetappen

Helge Bernes

7

7.58

7

8

1800m

Utfor-etappen

Tore Hannisdal

7

5.27

7

9

650m

Gressbanen

Christer Aastvedt

7

1.55

7

10

2800m

Den lengste

Bård Raknes

7

9.31

6

11

1520m

Frognerparken

Agnar Hannisdal

7

5.40

7

12

390m

Den korte

Mats Elvik

7

1.00

5

13

1050m

Vestkantetappen

Eystein Markmanrud

7

3.43

6

14

850m

Sjarmøretappen

Frode Langhelle

7

2.41

6

15

600m

Baneløp   Bislett

Arne Reigstad

7

2.06

6

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Kvinner   veteran

Tid: 80.19 (nr.6   av 8)

Plass lag

Etappetid

 Plass etp.

1

1200m

Bislett

Kate   Kollvangsnes

7

4.40

7

2

1140m

Norabakken

Herdis Helle

7

5.19

8

3

600m

Wolffs gate

Helga Reigstad

7

2.29

7

4

1800m

Berg og dal

Solveig   S. Fotland

7

8.27

7

5

1300m

Forskningsparken

Beate   Hegg-Lunde

6

5.13

5

6

1300m

Lille   Besserud

Laila   Borge

7

6.39

8

7

1790m

Klatreetappen

Anette   Fitje

7

8.23

3

8

1800m

Utfor-etappen

Marion Vevle

6

6.31

6

9

650m

Gressbanen

Marianne   Solberg

7

2.32

8

10

2800m

Den lengste

Monika Vevle

7

10.43

5

11

1520m

Frognerparken

Birte Evensen

7

7.09

7

12

390m

Den korte

Linda Håland

7

1.26

8

13

1050m

Vestkantetappen

Ann   Christin Reigstad

7

4.58

6

14

850m

Sjarmøretappen

Linda   Tvedt

6

3.26

7

15

600m

Baneløp   Bislett

Åse   Bergheim

6

2.24

7

Aktivitetar

Osterøy på Tvers 1.6.2024
Start Bruvik og mål Hosanger
25 mar
Open trening TURN
Osterøyhallen
07 mai
Ekstraordinært Årsmøte
Osterøy IL Klubbhus
18 mai
24 mai