Resultat 9. løp 15.9.2023  stille lett yr og +12 grader.  70 deltakarar

sum løp bestetid sum løp
Tid løp 9 P pg Fornavn Etternavn løp pers T23 L23
2220 p 7 Guri Aarhus 2 2220 2220 1
2333 42 Ingri M Birkeland 33 1733 1811 8
2358 p 16 Mirte Ruud 7 2358 2358 7
2459 5 Marit B Mjelde 82 2322 2459 3
2532 p 2 Dalaa Basman 1 2532 2532 1
2646 4 Linda A Håland 48 2441 2646 4
2727 Marilen Hanstveit 23 2620 2727 2
3106 3 Randi Kleppe 420 2045 3106 9
4120
Nora Horsås Raniseth 5 3000* 3000* 5
4356 p Mathea Mæhle Hauge 1 4356 4356 1
4356
Solfrid Mæhle 63 2332 4356 1
4511
1 Marit V Edvardsdal 236 2841 3808 6
4530
Liv K Reigstad Simmenes 451 1916 4200 9
4616 p Christine Bergvatn 1 4616 4616 1
4644
p
Sølvi Borge 2 4644 4644 2
4915 Turid Olsen Reigstad 58 3200 4915 4
4932
p
Malene Jacobsen 3 4932 4932 2
4932 p Emmelinn Jacobsen Revheim 3 4932 4932 3
5351 1 Ingvild Torgersen 4 3643 3643 4
5410 p Selma Kleppe Burkeland 1 5410 5410 1
5711 p Charlotte Blindheim 1 5711 5711 1
5711 p Kristin Kleppe 3 5711 5711 1
5711 p Silje Kleppe 3 5711 5711 1
1520 p 7 Kristian Nestor Jarnung 1 1520 1520 1
1539 22 Martin Kåstad 25 1510 1521 5
1546
17 Brage Simmenes 16 1544 1544 4
1617
9 Henrik Revheim 51 1608 1608 3
1717
4 Kasper Håland 34 1716 1716 3
1822 5 Bjarte Vik 65 1324 1749 7
1828 p Morgan-Aagesen Fitjar 8 1828 1828 2
1836 Kjetil Monstad 53 1439 1836 5
1902 p Tor Henning Erdal 6 1902 1902 3
1903
p
Mantas Buinauskas 8 1903 1903 5
1938
p
Kay Stamnes 19 1938 1938 3
1958
Ove Bernes 53 1454 1945 3
2010
p
Ove Håland 34 2010 2010 3
2101
Thomas A Røskeland 14 1745 2101 3
2141
Rayner Nygård 13 2032 2141 2
2145
p
Olliver Hanstveit Nygård 12 2145 2145 3
2237
Yngve Reigstad 37 1908 2235 5
2333 Kurt Vatle 46 1843 2212 5
2333 1 Tore Hannisdal 53 1655 1820 5
2358 p Aassem Basman 1 2358 2358 1
2448 Petter Henning Sæbø 225 1627 2358 7
2536 p Noah Bognøy 6 2536 2536 1
2545 Tarjei Elvik 211 1636 2421 5
2756 Knut Erik Reigstad 177 2726 2737 6
3000 Trygve Bru Reigstad 56 1704 2032 2
3000 Jan Roar Solberg 184 1445 1930 3
3000 5 Jonas Skjerven 5 1516 1516 4
3000 9 Baard Raknes 55 1558 1603 6
3000 Petter Ulriksen 64 2100 2215 6
3000 p Emlian M Hopland 1 3000 3000 1
3000 p Sjur Bysheim 1 3000 3000 1
3000 p Stian Hopland 1 3000 3000 1
3030 Ludvik R Horsås 14 3000 3000 4
3033 Matias  H Nygård 8 2815 2815 3
3939 Aksel Fotland Borge 3 3328 3328 3
3943 Eivind Martin Elvik 16 2736 3943 1
4120 8 Henrik Horsås 58 1520 1623 5
4235 p Martin Elvik Blindheim 2 4235 4235 2
4235 Charlie Daltveit Hango 2 3331 3331 2
4303 Per Ole Mostrøm 149 1551 1641 8
4330 p Alfred Andre Kleppe Burkeland 1 4330 4330 1
4514 Eirik Akerø Edvardsdal 4 3534 3534 4
4530 Vidar Simmenes 448 1532 3440 9
4711 p Terje Birkeland 2 4711 4711 2
4915 Nils Tørres Reigstad 211 2441 4915 4
5351 Glenn Torgersen 6 2308 3732 4
5351 Simen Elvik Blindheim 2 5059 5059 2

Aktivitetar

18 feb
Valestrandsmarka Rundt
Furubakken idrettsplass
23 feb